Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Nikki Benz Dashboard

Nikki Benz
Date added:
20030601
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nikki Benz Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nikki Benz
Aliases:
Niki Benz, Nikky Benz, Nikkie Benz, Nikke Benz
Date of Birth:
December 11, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ukraine
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Used to have tongue and nipples, currently only navel and ears.
Tattoos:
Black leopard on lower back (getting lazered out); flower on
right wrist
Social Media:
  • Nikki Benz Twitter
  • Nikki Benz Facebook
  • Nikki Benz YouTube
  • Nikki Benz Google+
  • Nikki Benz Instagram

Nikki Benz is a Porn Star from Ukraine. She was born in Ukraine on December 11, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 21th place. She currently has 908 gallery links and 63 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nikki Benz is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Nikki Benz biography

Latest Nikki Benz Videos (63)

Added on: 2015-06-15 Curvy Nikki Benz gets fucked after Pussy licking Views 19340 Duration 5:13 Curvy Nikki Benz gets fucked after Pussy licking
Added on: 2015-05-12 Nikki Benz gets on her Knees and blows black Cock Views 4902 Duration 4:59 Nikki Benz gets on her Knees and blows black Cock
Added on: 2015-05-04 Nikki Benz fills her Cunt with some black Meat Rod Views 14228 Duration 5:00 Nikki Benz fills her Cunt with some black Meat Rod
Added on: 2015-04-26 Nikki Benz and Dani Daniels screw a large Meat Rod Views 8194 Duration 5:58 Nikki Benz and Dani Daniels screw a large Meat Rod
Added on: 2015-02-12 Nikki Benz flaunts her big oiled up Ass to a Stud Views 27351 Duration 3:17 Nikki Benz flaunts her big oiled up Ass to a Stud
Added on: 2015-02-05 Nikki Benz has three way Sex with an eager Teen Views 27148 Duration 4:28 Nikki Benz has three way Sex with an eager Teen
Added on: 2015-01-30 Nikki Benz and Jessica Jaymes have some lesbo Fun Views 13361 Duration 3:44 Nikki Benz and Jessica Jaymes have some lesbo Fun
Added on: 2015-01-24 Sexy Nikki Benz teases in her provocative Lingerie Views 15072 Duration 3:08 Sexy Nikki Benz teases in her provocative Lingerie
Added on: 2015-01-18 Gorgeous Nikki Benz takes a drilling on the Beach Views 29067 Duration 5:21 Gorgeous Nikki Benz takes a drilling on the Beach
Added on: 2014-12-19 Nikki Benz has some Fun with a large Rod at Work Views 16207 Duration 5:14 Nikki Benz has some Fun with a large Rod at Work

Click here to see all 63 free Nikki Benz Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Nikki Benz's Personal Store

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Nikki Benz photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 95 comments)

ttp2008 2015-06-16
Formerly one of the hottest on the planet, now gone to fat. Put down the doughnuts and hit the treadmill
RicHandsome_1970 2015-05-04
Delightful black slut)
pokemonzoro55 2015-01-24
Too bad, she was part of my favorites since a long time but now it's worse in worse. She should have stay like two years ago
lamarwynn 2015-01-05
Vote AVN awards for Nikki Benz best female proformer
jryan063 2014-12-29
Love her work..
lamarwynn 2014-12-11
Happy birthday to my buddy the goddess Nikki Benz, so awesome
milesobrian 2014-12-11
33 years young today! Congratulations to beautiful Nikki and Happy Birthday!
Sejanus_I 2014-11-14
First pornstar experiance as youth! Not let down to this day!
jonray 2014-11-04
Holy Shit! She's one hard working little lady! Lovely Gal!
gregor69 2014-10-29
I'd waited so long for her to go IR I'd almost given up! Please line her up for Mandingo and the rest of the Dogfart brothas.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones